Organe de direction

Comité exécutif 

Arnaud de la BRUNIERE

Président   

Arnaud
de la BRUNIERE
Seine-Normandie

 

 


 

Antoine DIESBECQ

Premier vice-président

Antoine
DIESBECQ

Paris

Virginie EICHER-BARTHELEMY

Vice-présidente

Virginie
EICHER-BARTHELEMY
Thionville

Olivier D. PAULET

Secrétaire général

Olivier
D. PAULET

Aix en Provence

Philippe  QUERON

Trésorier

Philippe
QUERON
Sud-Ouest
Alexandra PERQUIN

Secrétaire générale adjointe

Alexandra
PERQUIN
Paris
(Photo : Antoine Marger)

Cathenine  LE GUEN

Trésorière adjointe

Catherine
LE GUEN
Paris

Membre de droit

 

 


Conseil d’administration

AMIEL

Sylvie
AMIEL
Montpellier/Mende/Alès

BOULIOU (Anjou-Maine)

Bernard
BOULIOU
Anjou-Maine

BRUN-LORENZI (Paris)

Catherine
BRUN-LORENZI
Paris

CONSTANT (Martinique)

Raphaël
CONSTANT
Martinique

DELAHAY (Douai)

Patrick
DELAHAY
 
Douai

DRAGEON (Sud-Ouest)

François
DRAGEON
 
Sud-Ouest

DUSSEAU (Paris)

Loic
DUSSEAU
Paris

EVEILLARD (Ouest-Atlantique Bretagne)

Alexis
EVEILLARD
 
Ouest-Atlantique Bretagne

KAHN (Strasbourg)

Jean-Pierre
KAHN
Strasbourg

LACROIX (Clermont-Ferrand)

Michel
LACROIX
Clermont-Ferrand

LARROUMET-FRICAUDET (Hauts-de-Seine)
DominIque
LARROUMET-FRICAUDET
Hauts-de-Seine
LEONARD (Nîmes)

Patrick
LEONARD
Nîmes

LOPEZ (Rhône-Alpes)

Gilles-Robert
LOPEZ
Loire

NEGREVERNE (Meaux)

Jean-Charles
NEGREVERNE
Meaux

PIAU (Paris)

Dominique
PIAU
Paris

RIDEAU de LONGCAMP (Paris)

Herveline
RIDEAU de LONGCAMP
Paris

ROCHMANN (Paris)

Philippe
ROCHMANN
Paris

ROUILLOT (Nice)

Maxime
ROUILLOT
Nice

SALA

Yannick
SALA
Paris

TALON (Paris)

Denis
TALON
Paris

TOMASCHEWSKI (Sarreguemines)

Hervé
TOMASCHEWSKI
Sarreguemines


 Membres de droit

Président d'honneur

Président d'honneur

Bernard
VATIER
Paris

Président d'honneur

Président d'honneur

Sylvain
CAILLE
Lille

Président d'honneur

Président d'honneur

Marc
BERENGER
Marseille

Président d'honneur                                

Président d'honneur  

Jean-Christophe BARJON
Paris


Présidents d'honneur

Claude LUSSAN

Claude
LUSSAN
Président fondateur
1975 - 1981
Paris
(1910-2008)

 Pierre CONTE

Pierre
CONTE
1982 - 1984
Chambéry

Bernard  du GRANRUT

Bernard
du GRANRUT
1985 - 1986
Paris
(1920-2009)

Albert HADDAD

Albert
HADDAD
1987 - 1988
Marseille
(1944-2002)

Guy DANET

Guy
DANET
1989 - 1990
Paris
(1933-2004)

Jean-Claude LEROYER

Jean-Claude
LEROYER
1991 - 1992
Ouest-Atlantique Bretagne

Henri ADER

Henri
ADER
1993 - 1994
Paris
(1928 - 2017)

Claude BRUGUES

Claude
BRUGUES
1995 - 1996
Montpellier/Mende/Alès

Georges FLECHEUX

Georges
FLECHEUX

1997 - 1998
Paris
(1929 - 2018)

Pierre DESFARGES

Pierre
DESFARGES
1999 - 2000
Limoges

Yves TOURNOIS

Yves
TOURNOIS
 
2001 - 2002
Paris

Marie-Christine WIENHOFER

Marie-Christine
WIENHOFER
2003-2004
Meaux

Paul NEMO

Paul
NEMO

2005-2006
Paris
(1944 - 2017)

Alain MARTER

Alain MARTER
2007 - 2008
Chambéry